IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA
Brazilian registration holder · CNPJ 42.837.716/0001-98
Tick manufacturers, device types or countries below to filter this page.
622registrations
340currently valid
3manufacturers
113device types
1996first registration
89class I
318class II
70class III
10class IV
132old classification
Registrations (page 7 of 13, highest registration number first)
| Product | Device type | Class | Manufacturer | Published | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BILIRRUBINA
10303460322 |
Bilirubin | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 07/06/2010 | Valid |
| LIPASE
10303460321 |
Lipase | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 07/06/2010 | Valid |
| TRANSAMINASE PIRUVICA
10303460320 |
Not yet published | Not yet published | 07/06/2010 | Under review | |
| EPSTEIN BAAR VIRUS IGM
10303460319 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 07/06/2010 | Expired 27/03/2011 |
| Complement C4
10303460318 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 07/06/2010 | Expired 24/03/2013 |
| FERRITIN CALIBRATOR SET
10303460317 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 07/06/2010 | Expired 22/10/2012 |
| UREIA LIQUICOLOR
10303460316 |
Urea | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 07/06/2010 | Valid |
| TRANSAMINASES
10303460315 |
Combined parameters in one product - class II | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| AMILASE
10303460314 |
Amylase | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| ESPERMOTESTE
10303460313 |
Buffers, diluents and other solutions for laboratory analysis | I | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| EDTA
10303460312 |
Not yet published | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Under review | |
| COLESTEROL HDL PRECIPITACAO
10303460311 |
High-density lipoprotein (HDL) | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| FOSFORO UV
10303460310 |
Inorganic phosphorus/phosphate | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| A-AMILASE
10303460309 |
Amylase isoenzyme | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| CITRATO
10303460308 |
Buffers, diluents and other solutions for laboratory analysis | I | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| HEMOSTAT APTT-EL
10303460307 |
Activated partial thromboplastin time (aPTT) | III | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Until 11/06/2027 |
| TRANSFERRIN
10303460306 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 22/10/2012 |
| HUMATEX ASO
10303460305 |
Antistreptolysin | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| HUMATEX CRP
10303460304 |
C-reactive protein (CRP) | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| COLESTEROL HDL DIRETO SP
10303460303 |
High-density lipoprotein (HDL) | II | IN VITRO DIAGNOSTICA LTDA | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| ALPHA-AMYLASE LIQUICOLOR
10303460302 |
Amylase | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| CK-NAC liquiUV
10303460301 |
Creatine kinase (CK) | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| Calcium Liquicolor
10303460300 |
Calcium | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| Total Protein Liquicolor
10303460299 |
Total protein | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| HDL Cholesterol liquicolor
10303460298 |
High-density lipoprotein (HDL) | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| Pancreas-Amylase Liquicolor System Reagent for HumaStar 600
10303460297 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 24/11/2013 |
| SLE LATEX TEST
10303460296 |
Systemic lupus erythematosus | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| HUMATROL N
10303460295 |
Not yet published | A | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 15/05/2011 |
| CK-NAC LiquiUV
10303460294 |
Creatine kinase (CK) | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| MICRO CUVETTES Hb
10303460293 |
Not yet published | B | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 25/11/2009 |
| LDL Cholesterol liquicolor System Reagent for Humastar 600
10303460292 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 27/10/2013 |
| Triglycerides liquicolor mono
10303460291 |
Triglycerides | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| LDH SCE mod. liquiUV
10303460290 |
Lactate dehydrogenase (LDH) | II | HUMAN GESELLSCHAFT FÜR BIOCHEMICA UND DIAGNOSTICA GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| Acid Phosphatase System Reagent for Humastar 600
10303460289 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 29/12/2013 |
| ALBUMIN LIQUICOLOR
10303460288 |
Albumin | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| AUTO-BILIRUBIN-T LIQUICOLOR
10303460287 |
Bilirubin | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| CONTROL SET HB
10303460286 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 10/12/2012 |
| Alkaline Phosphatase Opt. Liquicolor
10303460285 |
Alkaline phosphatase (ALP) | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| GLUCOSE liquicolor
10303460284 |
Glucose | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| Iron TPTZ liquicolor
10303460283 |
Iron | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| COMBINA GLUCOSE
10303460282 |
Not yet published | B | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 14/05/2012 |
| ACID PHOSPHATASE
10303460281 |
Not yet published | B | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 17/04/2011 |
| HEMOSTAT THROMBIN TIME
10303460280 |
Not yet published | B | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 10/04/2011 |
| COMBINA 9 SG
10303460279 |
Not yet published | B | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 10/04/2011 |
| HEXAGON OBSCREEN
10303460278 |
Not yet published | III | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 28/07/2023 |
| Uric Acid Liquicolor Plus
10303460277 |
Uric acid | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| gamma-GT Liquicolor
10303460276 |
Gamma-glutamyl transferase (GGT) | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| Cholesterol Liquicolor
10303460275 |
Total cholesterol | II | HUMAN GMBH | 31/05/2010 | Valid |
| IMTEC-ScI70-ANTIBODIES (CUT-OFF)
10303460274 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 21/07/2013 |
| IMTEC-U1 - snRNP -ANTIBODIES (CUT - OFF)
10303460273 |
Not yet published | II | Not yet published | 31/05/2010 | Expired 07/07/2013 |